Dinslaken Kobras – Saison 2016/17 –

Dinslaken_Kobras_Hauptlogo+Schriftzug2SpielplanDas TeamStadion

Tabellenposition: 2. Qualifikationsrunde
Statistiken: SEV-Manager

Platzierung Hauptrunde: 7.

 

Qualifikationsrunde

Fr. 13.01.2017 20:00 Dinslakener Kobras – Soester EG 8:2
So. 15.01.2017 19:30 Grefrather EG – Dinslakener Kobras 5:0 Wertung
Fr. 20.01.2017 20:00 Eisadler Dortmund – Dinslakener Kobras 5:1
So. 22.01.2017 19:00 Dinslakener Kobras – Herforder EV 5:4
Fr. 27.01.2017 20:00 Dinslakener Kobras – RT Bad Nauheim 6:1
So. 29.01.2017 19:00 Soester EG – Dinslakener Kobras 2:7
Fr. 03.02.2017 20:00 Dinslakener Kobras – Grefrather EG 3:4
So. 05.02.2017 19:00 Dinslakener Kobras – Eisadler Dortmund 7:0
Fr. 10.02.2017 20:30 Herforder EV – Dinslakener Kobras 4:5 n.P.
So. 12.02.2017 17:45 RT Bad Nauheim – Dinslakener Kobras 2:7

Hauptrunde

Fr. 30.09.2016 20:00 Neusser EV – Dinslakener Kobras 7:5
So. 02.10.2016 19:30 Grefrather EG – Dinslakener Kobras 1:3
Fr. 07.10.2016 20:00 Dinslakener Kobras – Ratinger Ice Aliens 0:5
So. 09.10.2016 19:00 EHC Neuwied – Dinslakener Kobras 4:3
So. 16.10.2016 19:00 Dinslakener Kobras – EG Diez-Limburg 5:2
Fr. 21.10.2016 20:00 Dinslakener Kobras – Soester EG 4:3 n.P.
So. 23.10.2016 19:00 Dinslakener Kobras – Eisadler Dortmund 3:4
So. 30.10.2016 19:00 Dinslakener Kobras – Neusser EV 4:5
Fr. 04.11.2016 20:00 Lippe-Hockey Hamm – Dinslakener Kobras 5:2
So. 06.11.2016 19:00 Dinslakener Kobras – Herforder EV 6:2
Fr. 11.11.2016 20:30 EG Diez-Limburg – Dinslakener Kobras 2:4
So. 20.11.2016 19:00 Dinslakener Kobras – EC Lauterbach 4:3 n.P.
Fr. 25.11.2016 20:00 Dinslakener Kobras – Grefrather EG 4:3
So. 27.11.2016 18:00 Ratinger Ice Aliens – Dinslakener Kobras 3:4 n.P.
So. 04.12.2016 19:00 Dinslakener Kobras – EHC Neuwied 4:1
So. 11.12.2016 19:00 Soester EG – Dinslakener Kobras 1:2
Fr. 16.12.2016 20:00 Eisadler Dortmund – Dinslakener Kobras 4:2
Fr. 23.12.2016 20:00 Dinslakener Kobras – Lippe-Hockey Hamm 3:2 n.P.
Mo. 26.12.2016 19:00 Dinslakener Kobras – RT Bad Nauheim 7:2
Fr. 30.12.2016 20:30 Herforder EV – Dinslakener Kobras 5:2
Fr. 06.01.2017 20:45 RT Bad Nauheim – Dinslakener Kobras 0:5 Wertung
So. 08.01.2017 18:00 EC Lauterbach – Dinslakener Kobras 5:6 n.P.

Vorbereitung

So. 04.09.2016 18:00 Ratinger Ice Aliens – Dinslaken Kobras 4:4
So. 11.09.2016 19:00 Uhr Dinslaken Kobras – Neusser EV 9:4
Fr. 16.09.2016 20:00 Dinslaken Kobras – Grefrath Phoenix 3:4 n.P.
So. 25.09.2016 19:00 Dinslaken Kobras – Ratinger Ice Aliens 2:3

Logo: Von Spürpilot – Eigenes Werk, CC-BY-SA 4.0, https://commons.wikimedia.org/w/index.php?curid=45257495