Spielplan Landesliga 2018/19

Aufstiegsrunde

15.02.2019 20:00 Uhr Grefrather EG – TuS Wiehl 1:7

16.02.2019 17:00 Uhr TuS Wiehl – EC Lauterbach 6:8

17.02.2019 17:30 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt – Eisadler Dortmund 4:7
17.02.2019 18:00 Uhr EC Lauterbach – TuS Wiehl 6:2

22.02.2019 20:00 Uhr Eisadler Dortmund – EC Lauterbach 1:5
22.02.2019 20:00 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt – TuS Wiehl 4:2

23.02.2019 20:00 Uhr ESV Bergisch Gladbach – Eisadler Dortmund 1:3
23.02.2019 20:30 Uhr Grefrather EG – EC Lauterbach 3:7

24.02.2019 17:15 Uhr TuS Wiehl – Löwen Frankfurt 8:0
24.02.2019 19:30 Uhr Grefrather EG – ESV Bergisch Gladbach 3:1

01.03.2019 20:00 Uhr ESV Bergisch Gladbach – EC Lauterbach 1:3
01.03.2019 20:00 Uhr Grefrather EG – Eisadler Dortmund 4:5 n.P.

02.03.2019 19:30 Uhr Grefrather EG – Löwen Frankfurt 1:3

03.03.2019 18:00 Uhr EC Lauterbach – Löwen Frankfurt 7:3

08.03.2019 20:00 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt – EC Lauterbach 3:4
08.03.2019 20:00 Uhr ESV Bergisch Gladbach – Grefrather EG 1:3

09.03.2019 17:00 Uhr TuS Wiehl – Grefrather EG 11:7

10.03.2019 17:30 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt – ESV Bergisch Gladbach 5:6 n.P.
10.03.2019 18:00 Uhr EC Lauterbach – Eisadler Dortmund 7:3

15.03.2019 20:00 Uhr EC Lauterbach – Grefrather EG 11:3
15.03.2019 20:00 Uhr Eisadler Dortmund – TuS Wiehl 1:9

16.03.2019 17:00 Uhr TuS Wiehl – Eisadler Dortmund 3:1

17.03.2019 17:30 Uhr Löwen Frankfurt – Grefrather EG 7:9
17.03.2019 18:00 Uhr EC Lauterbach – ESV Bergisch Gladbach 3:5

22.03.2019 20:00 Uhr Eisadler Dortmund – Grefrather EG 5:2

23.03.2019 20:00 Uhr ESV Bergisch Gladbach – TuS Wiehl 5:6

24.03.2019 17:15 Uhr TuS Wiehl – ESV Bergisch Gladbach 2:3 n.P.
24.03.2019 19:00 Uhr Eisadler Dortmund – Löwen Frankfurt 6:4

30.03.2019 20:00 Uhr ESV Bergisch Gladbach – Löwen Frankfurt 7:2

31.03.2019 19:00 Uhr Eisadler Dortmund – ESV Bergisch Gladbach 4:0

Hauptrunde

28.09.2018 20:00 Uhr Eisadler Dortmund – Herner EV 1b 8:2

29.09.2018 17:00 Uhr TuS Wiehl Penguins – Ratinger Ice Aliens 1b 10:4

30.09.2018 18:00 Uhr EHC Troisdorf Dynamites – Herner EV 1b 9:3

05.10.2018 20:00 Uhr EHC Troisdorf Dynamites – Ratinger Ice Aliens 1b 8:4

07.10.2018 17:15 TuS Wiehl Penguins – Herner EV 1b 12:4

12.10.2018 20:00 Uhr EC Bergisch Land Raptors – EHC Troisdorf Dynamites 4:7

13.10.2018 20:00 Uhr ESV Bergisch Gladbach Real Stars – Ratinger Ice Aliens 1b 6:1

14.10.2018 20:00 Uhr GSC Moers – TuS Wiehl Penguins 2:4

19.10.2018 20:00 Uhr EHC Troisdorf Dynamites – ESV Bergisch Gladbach Real Stars 7:5
19.10.2018 20:00 Uhr EC Bergisch Land Raptors – Eisadler Dortmund 3:8

21.10.2018 17:00 Uhr Ratinger Ice Aliens 1b – Grefrath Phoenix 4:11

27.10.2018 19:30 Uhr Grefrath Phoenix – EC Bergisch Land Raptors 9:3
27.10.2018 20:00 Uhr ESV Bergisch Gladbach Real Stars – Eisadler Dortmund 1:3

28.10.2018 17:15 TuS Wiehl Penguins – GSC Moers 7:0
28.10.2018 19:00 Uhr EC Bergisch Land Raptors – Herner EV 1b 4:3 n.P.

02.11.2018 20:00 Uhr Grefrath Phoenix – EHC Troisdorf Dynamite 7:4
02.11.2018 20:00 Uhr Eisadler Dortmund – ESV Bergisch Gladbach Real Stars 3:0

03.11.2018 17:00 Uhr TuS Wiehl Penguins – EC Bergisch Land Raptors 10:3

04.11.2018 18:00 Uhr GSC Moers – Grefrath Phoenix verlegt
04.11.2018 18:00 Uhr Herner EV 1b – Ratinger Ice Aliens 1b 5:3
04.11.2018 19:00 Uhr EC Bergisch Land Raptors – ESV Bergisch Gladbach Real Stars 4:5

09.11.2018 20:00 Uhr EHC Troisdorf Dynamites – EC Bergisch Land Raptors 10:4

Sa. 10.11.2018 20:00 Uhr Bergisch Gladbach Real Stars – Grefrath Phoenix 4:0

11.11.2018 18:00 Uhr GSC Moers – Herner EV 1b 4:2

16.11.2018 20:00 Uhr Grefrath Phoenix – Eisadler Dortmund 4:3
16.11.2018 20:00 Uhr EC Bergisch Land Raptors – GSC Moers 7:5

17.11.2018 16:30 Uhr Herner EV 1b – EC Bergisch Land Raptors 3:7
17.11.2018 17:00 Uhr TuS Wiehl Penguins – EHC Troisdorf Dynamites 8:5

18.11.2018 16:45 Uhr Ratinger Ice Aliens 1b – Eisadler Dortmund 2:6

23.11.2018 20:00 Uhr EC Bergisch – Ratinger Ice Aliens 1b 8:6
23.11.2018 20:00 Uhr EHC Troisdorf Dynamites – GSC Moers 9:3
23.11.2018 20:00 Uhr Grefrath Phoenix – TuS Wiehl Penguins 3:4 n.P.

24.11.2018 20:00 Uhr ESV Bergisch Gladbach Real Stars – Herner EV 1b 8:1

25.11.2018 19:00 Uhr Eisadler Dortmund – TuS Wiehl Penguins 4:6

30.11.2018 20:00 Uhr Herner EV 1b – Eisadler Dortmund 1:8

01.12.2018 17:00 Uhr TuS Wiehl Penguins – Grefrath Phoenix 11:3
01.12.2018 18:00 Uhr GSC Moers – EC Bergisch Land Raptors 6:4

07.12.2018 20:00 Uhr Eisadler Dortmund – EC Bergisch Land Raptors 8:1
07.12.2018 20:00 Uhr Herner EV 1b – ESV Bergisch Gladbach Real Stars 5:9

08.12.2018 20:00 Uhr Ratinger Ice Aliens 1b – EHC Troisdorf Dynamites 6:3
08.12.2018 20:00 Uhr ESV Bergisch Gladbach Real Stars – TuS Wiehl Penguins 2:7

09.12.2018 19:45 Uhr Ratinger Ice Aliens 1b – TuS Wiehl Penguins 2:12

14.12.2018 20:00 Uhr EC Bergisch Land Raptors – Grefrath Phoenix 6:3

15.12.2018 18:00 Uhr GSC Moers – EHC Troisdorf Dynamites 3:6

16.12.2018 19:00 Uhr Eisadler Dortmund – GSC Moers 7:0

20.12.2018 20:00 Uhr Ratinger Ice Aliens 1b – ESV Bergisch Gladbach Real Stars 3:4 n.P.

22.12.2018 20:00 Uhr ESV Bergisch Gladbach Real Stars – GSC Moers 6:0

28.12.2018 20:00 Uhr EHC Troisdorf Dynamites – Grefrath Phoenix 7:3

04.01.2019 20:00 Uhr Eisadler Dortmund – EHC Troisdorf Dynamites 8:4

05.01.2019 20:00 Uhr ESV Bergisch Gladbach Real Stars – EC Bergisch Land Raptors 8:2

06.01.2019 18:00 Uhr GSC Moers – Eisadler Dortmund 1:5
06.01.2019 19:45 Uhr Ratinger Ice Aliens 1b – Herner EV 1b 10:2

11.01.2019 20:00 Uhr Eisadler Dortmund – Ratinger Ice Aliens 1b 14:1
11.01.2019 20:00 Uhr EHC Troisdorf Dynamites -TuS Wiehl Penguins 2:9

18.01.2019 20:00 Uhr Grefrath Phoenix – Herner EV 1b 11:3

19.01.2019 20:00 Uhr ESV Bergisch Gladbach Real Stars – EHC Troisdorf Dynamites 3:4 n.P.

20.01.2019 18:00 Uhr Herner EV 1b – TuS Wiehl Penguins 1:13
20.01.2019 19:30 Uhr Grefrath Phoenix – Ratinger Ice Aliens 1b 5:1

25.01.2019 20:00 Uhr EC Bergisch Land Raptors – TuS Wiehl Penguins 8:16
25.01.2019 20:00 Uhr Eisadler Dortmund – Grefrath Phoenix 3:2

27.01.2019 18:00 Uhr GSC Moers – ESV Bergisch Gladbach Real Stars 3:12
27.01.2019 19:45 Uhr Ratinger Ice Aliens 1b – EC Bergisch Land Raptors 1:12

01.02.2019 20:00 Uhr Herner EV 1b – Grefrath Phoenix 3:9

02.02.2019 17:00 Uhr TuS Wiehl Penguins – Eisadler Dortmund 6:2
02.02.2019 20:30 Uhr Grefrath Phoenix – GSC Moers 7:3

03.02.2019 18:00 Uhr Herner EV 1b – EHC Troisdorf Dynamites 4:3

05.02.2019 19:45 Uhr GSC Moers – Grefrath Phoenix 2:9

Fr. 08.02.2019 20:00 Uhr Grefrath Phoenix – Bergisch Gladbach Real Stars 9:3
08.02.2019 20:00 Uhr EHC Troisdorf Dynamites – Eisadler Dortmund 6:2
08.02.2019 20:00 Uhr Herner EV 1b – GSC Moers 6:7

09.02.2019 17:00 Uhr TuS Wiehl Penguins – ESV Bergisch Gladbach Real Stars 5:8

10.02.2019 18:00 Uhr GSC Moers – Ratinger Ice Aliens 1b